Register
Login
May 2, 2024
Home
Upcoming Shows
Images
Directions
Contact Us
Upcoming Shows
Upcoming Shows
Today
View Date:
Categories:
All
Early Show
Apr
May 2024
Jun
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
28
Memorial for Michael Heil 2-6pm (Shaan)
29
30
1
Peter Keane 5-6:30pm
Swerve Left 9-11 pm, Ko Chameleo 11-midnite (Mike Hur.)
2
The Jeans 5-7pm (Adam Ram.)
Sinners of Attention 7-9pm
3
Variety Jones 5-6:30pm
Mad Cowboys 7-9pm
Utley 3 9pm,The Heymakers 10pm, The Midnight Ramblers 11-midnite (Angie)
4
Steve McCarthy 4-6pm
Allison & Rand 7pm, Nematoads 8-9pm
Oblong Cassidy & His Space Horse 9pm, Dallas eXtras 10, Ron Titter Band 11pm(Cecil)
5
6
7
8
Uncle Brent & Nostone 5-6:30pm
Soulphoonics 7-9pm
Matthew Payne, John Wheeler, The Gebhearts (L.Nagel) 9-midnite
9
Dallas Stump 5-7pm
David Miner 7-9pm
Mark Williams 9pm, David Morrison 9:30, Not Sures 10pm, Robert Pierson & Band 11-midnite
10
Jahpa 5-6:30pm
Ron Nottebart Trio 7-9pm
11
Ishroyale 5-7pm (S. McRae)
Thirteen of Everything 7-9pm
12
13
14
15
The Jeans 5-7pm (Adam Ram.)
Broadmoore 7-9pm (Craig) TO CONFIRM
16
Brian Bielanski 5-7 pm
Sam Goldwinners 7-10pm
Flyin' Hot Saucers from Nashville 10-midnite
17
Variety Jones 5-6:30pm
Heather Bishop 7pm, Lisa Gamache y Tres Mas 8-9pm
King Pelican (TO CONFIRM) E.Hern. 9-midnite
18
Rich Restaino 6-8pm
Bellydancers 8-8:45
Swerve Left & another band or 2 (Mike Hur.) 9-1am
19
20
21
22
The Jeans 5-7pm (Adam Ram.)
Abercrombie & B*tch 7-9pm (Philip)
23
Night Worm, Wave Station, Sierra Vernon 7-9pm
Andrew Weathers, Cory Reeder, Ryan Seward Trio 9-midnite (Lisa Camer.)
24
Nancy's Wig 5-7pm (erika t)
Simon Leone ft. Marcello Gleason 7-9
Johnopotamus 9pm, The New Saw Horses 10pm-midnite (Bruce I)
25
David Fore & Friends 5-7pm
Woot Talley 7-9pm
26
27
28
29
Narcotics Division Band 7-9pm
K-Bar & another band or 2 9-midnite
30
M.U.G. 5-6:30pm
V-Ctrl 6:30-8pm, another band 8-9pm TO Confirm
The Slims & another band (TO Confirm) Bo Bala. 9-midnite
31
Cobra Cats 5-6pm
Cash Price 6-7pm (B Lawhorn)
Gringo Pistoleros 7pm-9pm & another band (Lazuras N.)
1
Zno Electro Outlaw
Intergalactic SpaceCorps 6pm, Adam & Crow Daddies 7, Relative Circle 8, Cyclical Melancholy 9,
Apache 10pm, United Love 11-midnite(R.Stone)
2
3
4
5
Peter Keane 5-6:30pm
Soulphonics 7-9pm
6
Karn K, Ellerieh Lin, Kris Dani, Matthew Payne 7-9pm
7
Variety Jones 5-6:30pm
Mad Cowboys 7-9:30pm
8
The Jeans 5-7pm (Adam Ram.)
Andy Martin 7-9pm (Susan L)
View Month
View Week
List Events
Home
|
Upcoming Shows
|
Images
|
Directions
|
Contact Us
Copyright 2007 by Carousel Lounge
Terms Of Use
|
Privacy Statement